Confidentiality policy

1. Terms of use of the site
1.1. This User Agreement (hereinafter referred to as the Agreement) is an offer

Terms of Use of the website nak.ua (hereinafter – the Site), in person

Administration of the site and the individual (henceforth referred to as the User), and

regulates the conditions for providing the User with information for placing on the Site.
1.2. The Site is considered to be any individual, ever

has made access to the Site that has reached the age acceptable for acceptance of this

Agreements.
1.3. The User is required to fully familiarize himself with this Agreement by the time

registration on the Site. The registration of a user on the Site means a complete and

unconditional acceptance by the User of this Agreement. In case of disagreement with the terms

Agreements, the use of the Site by the User must be immediately terminated.
1.4. This Agreement may be amended and / or supplemented by the Site Administration at

unilaterally without any special notice. These

The rules are an open and public document.
1.5. The Agreement provides for the mutual rights and obligations of the User and

Administration of the Site on the following points:
How to use the Site,
Privacy Policy
Limitation of the responsibility of the Administration of the site,
The order of the Agreement.

2. The procedure for using the Site
2.1. The site allows you to view and download information from ours

site exclusively for personal non-commercial use. It is forbidden

modify the content of the site, distribute it to public or commercial

goals. Any use of information on other sites or in computer

networks is prohibited.
2.2. By registering on the site and completing the orders, you agree

Provide accurate and accurate information about yourself and your contact details.
2.3. When registering on a site, you receive a login and password for security,

which you are responsible for.
2.4. You can contact us with questions, complaints and wishes regarding

improvement of work, or with any other information. You are carrying this

the responsibility that this appeal is not illegal, threatening, violates

copyrights, discrimination of people on any grounds, and also contains

insults or otherwise violates the current legislation of Ukraine.

3. User’s personal information
3.1. Site Administration respects and responds to

confidential information of any person who has become a visitor to this

site Taking this Agreement, the User agrees to the collection and use of the particular

information about the User in accordance with the provisions of the Law of Ukraine “On

Personal Data Protection “and the Administration’s Privacy Policy

personal data. In addition, the user agrees that the Site Administration

can collect, use, transmit, process and maintain

information related to the membership of the User in order to provide appropriate

services.
3.2. The site administration is obligated to collect only that one

personal information provided by the User voluntarily in case when

information is required to provide (improve) services to the Consumer.
3.3. The site administration collects as basic personal data such as name,

last name, middle name, address and e-mail address, and secondary ones

(technical) data – cookies, connection information and system information

information.
3.4. The user agrees that the privacy is passed through

Internet data is not guaranteed if access to these data is received

third parties outside the area of ​​technical communication, subject

Administration of the site, Administration of the site is not responsible for

damages caused by such access.
3.5. The administration of the site may use any collected through the Site

information in order to improve the content of the website, its updating,

transfer of information to the user (on request), for marketing or

research purposes, as well as for other purposes, which does not contradict the provisions

the current legislation of Ukraine.

4. Limitation of the responsibility of the Administration of the site
4.1. The administration of the site is not responsible for any

errors, typos and inaccuracies that can be detected in

the materials contained on this Site. The administration of the site applies to everyone

the necessary efforts to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the Site

information. All information and materials are provided on the terms “as is”, without

any warranties, either express or implied.
4.2. Information on the Site is constantly updated and at any time can

become obsolete. Administration of the site is not responsible for receiving

obsolete information from the site, as well as the inability of the User to receive

the update is stored on the Information Site.
4.3. Administration of the site is not responsible for the statements and

Thoughts of site visitors, left as comments or review