Privacy policy

1. Terms of use of the site
1.1. This User Agreement (hereinafter referred to as the Agreement) is an offer
Terms of Use of the website nak.ua (hereinafter – the Site), in person
Administration of the site and the individual (henceforth referred to as the User), and
regulates the conditions for providing the User with information for placing on the Site.
1.2. The Site is considered to be any individual, ever
has made access to the Site that has reached the age acceptable for acceptance of this
Agreements.
1.3. The User is required to fully familiarize himself with this Agreement by the time
registration on the Site. The registration of a user on the Site means a complete and
unconditional acceptance by the User of this Agreement. In case of disagreement with the terms
Agreements, the use of the Site by the User must be immediately terminated.
1.4. This Agreement may be amended and / or supplemented by the Site Administration at
unilaterally without any special notice. These
The rules are an open and public document.
1.5. The Agreement provides for the mutual rights and obligations of the User and
Administration of the Site on the following points:
How to use the Site,
Privacy Policy
Limitation of the responsibility of the Administration of the site,
The order of the Agreement.
2. The procedure for using the Site
2.1. The site allows you to view and download information from ours
site exclusively for personal non-commercial use. It is forbidden
modify the content of the site, distribute it to public or commercial
goals. Any use of information on other sites or in computer
networks is prohibited.
2.2. By registering on the site and completing the orders, you agree
Provide accurate and accurate information about yourself and your contact details.
2.3. When registering on a site, you receive a login and password for security,
which you are responsible for.
2.4. You can contact us with questions, complaints and wishes regarding
improvement of work, or with any other information. You are carrying this
the responsibility that this appeal is not illegal, threatening, violates
copyrights, discrimination of people on any grounds, and also contains
insults or otherwise violates the current legislation of Ukraine.
3. User’s personal information
3.1. Site Administration respects and responds to
confidential information of any person who has become a visitor to this
site Taking this Agreement, the User agrees to the collection and use of the particular
information about the User in accordance with the provisions of the Law of Ukraine “On
Personal Data Protection “and the Administration’s Privacy Policy
personal data. In addition, the user agrees that the Site Administration
can collect, use, transmit, process and maintain
information related to the membership of the User in order to provide appropriate
services.
3.2. The site administration is obligated to collect only that one
personal information provided by the User voluntarily in case when
information is required to provide (improve) services to the Consumer.
3.3. The site administration collects as basic personal data such as name,
last name, middle name, address and e-mail address, and secondary ones
(technical) data – cookies, connection information and system information
information.
3.4. The user agrees that the privacy is passed through
Internet data is not guaranteed if access to these data is received
third parties outside the area of ​​technical communication, subject
Administration of the site, Administration of the site is not responsible for
damages caused by such access.
3.5. The administration of the site may use any collected through the Site
information in order to improve the content of the website, its updating,
transfer of information to the user (on request), for marketing or
research purposes, as well as for other purposes, which does not contradict the provisions
the current legislation of Ukraine.
4. Limitation of the responsibility of the Administration of the site
4.1. The administration of the site is not responsible for any
errors, typos and inaccuracies that can be detected in
the materials contained on this Site. The administration of the site applies to everyone
the necessary efforts to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the Site
information. All information and materials are provided on the terms “as is”, without
any warranties, either express or implied.
4.2. Information on the Site is constantly updated and at any time can
become obsolete. Administration of the site is not responsible for receiving
obsolete information from the site, as well as the inability of the User to receive
the update is stored on the Information Site.
4.3. Administration of the site is not responsible for the statements and
Thoughts of site visitors, left as comments or review